3.º Ciclo

Quadro de Mérito
2019/2020

TurmaAluno
7º1Ana Francisca de Oliveira Abreu
7º1Gonçalo David Abreu de sousa
7º1Mafalda Isabel Pires Martins
7º1Maria Raquel Santos Freitas
7º1Tiago Teixeira Baptista
7º1Tomás José Gonçalves Abreu
7º1Valentina José Rodrigues Gonçalves
7º1Vitória de Baeta Freitas
7º2Antonio Luis Lima Evangelista
7º2Daniel Gonçalves Piloto Nóia
7º2João Tiago Caldeira de Araújo
7º2Renata Lima Evangelista
7º3Ana Beatriz Machado Gomes
7º3Ana Isabel Alves Gomes
7º3Ana Maria Pinto Gouveia
7º3Francisco Jarimba Fernandes
7º3Inês Isabel Freitas Drumond
7º3Tomás Brazão Neto Jardim Fernandes
7º4Clara Mariana Pimenta Manica
7º4Madalena Gonçalves Beleza Simões
7º4Maria Inês Vieira Ornelas
7º4Pedro Henrique Varela Santos
7º5Ana Beatriz Silva Pereira
7º5Rodrigo Miguel Gouveia Pereira
7º6Iara Afonso Monteiro Tembe
7º7Mariana José Castro Abreu
7º9José Rodrigo de Oliveira Fernandes
7º9Mara Andrade Gonçalves Rocha
7º9Martim Miguel Quintal Câmara
7º9Maria Leonor Correia de Jesus
7º11Catarina Joana Freitas Velosa
7º11Petra Soraia Neves Aguiar
7º11Tomé Santos Henriques de Jesus
7º12Felipe Alejandro Lacruz de Abreu
7º12José Fabrício Camacho Viúla
7º12Maria Matilde Andrade Camacho
7º12Leonardo Afonso Jardim Pinto
7º12Valeria Isabel Melean de Sousa
7º13Áron Benjámin Szepesi
7º15Afonso Pires Fernandes
8º1Ana Sofia Dinis Fernandes
8º1Francisco Jardim Fernandes Vilhena de Carvalho
8º1Joana Matilde Silva Freitas
8º1Maria do Carmo Sardinha Zino
8º1Maria Leonor Monteiro Jardim
8º1Santiago Pereira Rodrigues Nunes Fernandes
8º1Tomás Marques de Freitas Silva
8º2Ana Isabel Henriques Dantas
8º2Andreia Francisca Dinis Figueira
8º2Beatriz Dias Ferreira Meneses de Sequeira
8º2Isabel Caldeira Ferreira Sousa Menezes
8º2João Marcos dos Santos Ferreira Pontes
8º2Maria Constança Garrido Spínola
8º2Marisa Rodrigues Lucas
8º2Rodrigo Alves Neves
8º3Ana Margarida Correia Santos
8º3Maria Tiago Mendes Marques Mendes Moreira
8º3Mariana Ornelas Silva
8º3Martim Nunes Martinho
8º3Sara Catarina Ferreira
8º3Tomé José Castro Velosa de Freitas
8º4Tiago Flor Fernandes
8º5Ana Luisa da Silva Pereira
8º5Diana da Silva Viveiros
8º5Matilde Abreu Rodrigues
8º5Maya Camacho Handa
8º6António Afonso Sousa Freitas
8º6Carlota Jardim Aveiro
8º6Inês Portugal de Deus
8º6Juliana Gonçalves Rodrigues
8º7Ângela Beatriz Milho Teixeira
8º7Élia Leonor Henriques Aguiar
8º7Joana Sofia Freitas Jardim
8º7Luna Isabel Santos Loureiro
8º8Laura Maria Silva Gouveia
8º8Maria Leonor Fernandes da Silva
8º8Maria Leonor Rodrigues Castro
8º9Jessica Rebeca Ferreira Cânda
8º9Márcio Emanuel Andrade da Silva
8º10Guilherme Pereira Cabral
9º1Bárbara Drummond Borges França
9º1Bartolomeu Olival Baptista
9º1Leonor Rodrigues de Ornelas Nunes
9º1Margarida Nascimento Nóbrega
9º1Marta Filipa Sousa Freitas
9º1Sara Andreia Rodrigues Alves
9º2Sofia Miguel Ferreira da Silva
9º3João Henrique Freitas Rodrigues
9º3Maria Eduarda Martins Gonçalves
9º3Maria Leonor Moura Lopes
9º3Vera Nicole Gonçalves Rodrigues
9º4Diana Mafalda Gonçalves Baptista
9º4Diogo Afonso Saunders Ponte Ramos
9º4Marta Lopes Cardoso
9º4Rita Isabel Gonçalves Rodrigues
9º6Anna Consthança Nunes da Silva
9º6Beatriz Góis de Sousa
9º6Catarina Leonor Vaz Gouveia Sá de Jesus
9º6João Sérgio Abreu Viegas
9º6Mariana Gouveia Meireles
9º7Beatriz Gomes Vasconcelos
9º9Dulce Maria Sousa Lima
9º9Gonçalo Simão da Silva Gomes
9º9João Afonso Jardim Mendonça Barbeito da Silva
9º10Aníbal Gonçalo Silva Pinto
9º10Junio de Sousa Jardim
9º12Sara Francisca Alves Rebolo
X
X