2.º Ciclo

Quadro de Mérito
2019/2020

TurmaAluno
5º1Eva Maria da Cruz Macedo
5º2Bernardo Vieira Cortez
5º2João Francisco Pereira Caldeira
5º2Maria Beatriz Câmara Faria
5º2Maria Inês Faria da Silva
5º2Maria Leonor Fernandes Pinto da Silva
5º3Beatriz Catarina Abreu de Sousa
5º3Beatriz Freitas Branco
5º3Francisco Micael Gomes Bento
5º3João Guilherme Martins Gonçalves
5º3Maria Gouveia Correia Santos Silva
5º3Maria Ramos Baeta de Castro
5º3Santiago Passos Cruz
5º3Sara Isabel Nunes Rodrigues
5º3Tiago Mateus Ascensão Silva
5º4Adrian António Álvarez Gómes
5º4Guilherme Afonso Fernandes Meleiro
5º4Francisco Monteiro Andrade Bravo Diz
5º4Inês Freitas Nunes
5º4Vítor Manuel Andrade dos Santos
5º5João Afonso Bonito Abreu
5º5Mam Djara Maul Mbaye
5º5Maria Eduarda do Carmo Correia
5º5Martim de Albuquerque Coimbra Fernandes
5º5Vasco Miguel Gonçalves Rodrigues
5º6Leonor Abreu Sousa
5º7Beatriz Correia da Guia
5º7Luana Ribeiro Aveiro
5º7Leandro Davide Henriques Aguiar
5º7Luís Henrique Fernandes Lobato
5º7Madalena Abreu Marques
5º7Mariana Freitas Francisco
5º7Martim Ferraz Lopes
5º8Daniela Loreto Costa
5º8Margarida Santos Rodrigues
5º9Jennifer Gabriela Pestana Teles
5º9Santiago Oliveira Lucas
5º10Vicente José do Coito Pinto
5º11Daniel Adónis Fineza dos Santos
6º1Beatriz Crispim Abreu
6º1Inês Sande Carreiras Alegria Baptista
6º1João Afonso Drumond Fernandes
6º1João Diogo Durães Rosa
6º1Matilde Vieira de Freitas
6º1Pedro Matias Fernandes Galvão
6º1Tiago Filipe de Faria Miranda
6º2André Barreira Pereira
6º2Catarina Reis Vasconcelos Gonçalves
6º2Cloe Gomes Gregório e Gonçalves Pereira
6º2Gonçalo Miguel Girão
6º2Isabel Pereira Ferreira
6º2José Salvador Fernandes Carvalho
6º2Lucas Benjamim Ferreira da Silva
6º2Madalena Rodrigues Freitas
6º2Pedro António Babo Gonçalves
6º2Sara Carolina Alves da Silva
6º3Beatriz da Paixão Marques
6º3Ema Flor Fernandes
6º4Ana Matilde Freitas Abreu
6º4Daniela da Silva Costa
6º4Francisco Nunes Vieira
6º4José Rodrigo Freitas Sousa
6º4Matilde Marote Luís
6º4Miguel Barata Oliveira
6º4Nuno Miguel Sousa Pestana
6º4Sofia Isabel Fernandes Pinto
6º5Catarina Ponte Amorim
6º5Cláudia Rodrigues Lucas
6º5Gabriela Drummond Borges Soares
6º5Lucas Teles Gonçalves
6º5Maria Beatriz de Sousa Figueira Castro Correia
6º5Vasco França de Jesus
6º6Francisco Guilherme Sousa Miranda
6º6José Martim Figueira Camacho
6º6Pedro Teodoro de Jesus Camacho
6º6Sara Raquel Marques Barros
6º6Tomás Samuel Aguiar Freitas
6º7Diniz Chan e Canning Clode
6º7Guilherme Gomes Rodrigues
6º7Iara Nicole Gomes da Silva
6º7Matilde Forte Silva
6º7Sara de Góis Abrantes Aguiar
6º8Mercedes Caridad do Nascimento Pestana
6º11André Afonso Luís Freitas
6º12Leandro Daniel Andrade Figueira
6º12Leandro José de Jesus Barros

X
X